|
1 |
Doctor Who: The Clockwise Man
|
2005 |
15.5 6 votes |
|
2 |
Doctor Who: The Monsters Inside
|
2005 |
13.3 3 votes |
|
3 |
Doctor Who: Winner Takes All
|
2005 |
16.6 5 votes |
|
4 |
Doctor Who: The Deviant Strain
|
2005 |
13.5 2 votes |
|
5 |
Doctor Who: Only Human
|
2005 |
10.7 3 votes |
|
6 |
Doctor Who : Les Voleurs de Rêves (Doctor Who: The Stealers of Dreams)
|
2005 |
16.7 36 votes |
|
7 |
Doctor Who: The Stone Rose
|
2006 |
16.1 8 votes |
|
8 |
Doctor Who: The Feast of the Drowned
|
2006 |
16.3 3 votes |
|
9 |
Doctor Who: The Resurrection Casket
|
2006 |
11 2 votes |
|
10 |
Doctor Who: The Nightmare of Black Island
|
2006 |
18 3 votes |
|
11 |
Doctor Who: The Art of Destruction
|
2006 |
12 2 votes |
|
12 |
Doctor Who: Price of Paradise
|
2006 |
17.5 2 votes |
|
13 |
Doctor Who: Sting Of The Zygons
|
2007 |
- |
|
14 |
Doctor Who: The Last Dodo
|
2007 |
- |
|
15 |
Doctor Who: Wooden Heart
|
2007 |
- |
|
16 |
Doctor Who: Forever Autumn
|
2007 |
14 3 votes |
|
17 |
Doctor Who: Sick Building
|
2007 |
- |
|
18 |
Doctor Who: Wetworld
|
2007 |
- |
|
19 |
Doctor Who: Wishing Well
|
2007 |
- |
|
20 |
Doctor Who: The Pirate Loop
|
2007 |
- |
|
21 |
Doctor Who: Peacemaker
|
2007 |
- |
|
22 |
Doctor Who: Martha in the Mirror
|
2008 |
- |
|
23 |
Doctor Who: Snowglobe 7
|
2008 |
- |
|
24 |
Doctor Who: The Many Hands
|
2008 |
- |
|
25 |
Doctor Who: Ghosts Of India
|
2008 |
- |
|
26 |
Doctor Who: The Doctor Trap
|
2008 |
- |
|
27 |
Doctor Who: Shining Darkness
|
2008 |
- |
|
28 |
Doctor Who: The Story of Martha
|
2008 |
- |
|
29 |
Doctor Who: Beautiful Chaos
|
2009 |
14.7 3 votes |
|
30 |
Doctor Who: The Eyeless
|
2009 |
- |
|
31 |
Doctor Who: Judgement of the Judoon
|
2009 |
18 1 vote |
|
32 |
Doctor Who: The Slitheen Excursion
|
2009 |
- |
|
33 |
Doctor Who: Prisoner Of The Daleks
|
2009 |
18.5 2 votes |
|
34 |
Doctor Who: The Taking Of Chelsea 426
|
2009 |
- |
|
35 |
Doctor Who: Autonomy
|
2009 |
15 1 vote |
|
36 |
Doctor Who: The Krillitane Storm
|
2009 |
- |
|
37 |
Doctor Who : Apollo 23
|
2010 |
14.6 72 votes |
|
38 |
Doctor Who: La Nuit des Humains (Doctor Who: Night of the Humans)
|
2010 |
16.4 48 votes |
|
39 |
Doctor Who: L'Armée Oubliée (Doctor Who: The Forgotten Army)
|
2010 |
14.2 45 votes |
|
40 |
Doctor Who : L'Horloge Nucléaire (Doctor Who: Nuclear Time)
|
2010 |
15.2 33 votes |
|
41 |
Doctor Who : Le Dragon du Roi (Doctor Who: The King's Dragon)
|
2010 |
15.6 22 votes |
|
42 |
Doctor Who : La chasse au mirage (Doctor Who: The Glamour Chase)
|
2010 |
15.8 28 votes |
|
43 |
Doctor Who : La Lune du chasseur (Doctor Who: Hunter's Moon)
|
2011 |
15.3 16 votes |
|
44 |
Doctor Who : A travers bois (Doctor Who: The Way Through the Woods)
|
2011 |
17.3 27 votes |
|
45 |
Doctor Who : Les Morts de l'hiver (Doctor Who: Dead of Winter)
|
2011 |
14.5 19 votes |
|
46 |
Doctor Who: Touched by an Angel
|
2011 |
18.5 2 votes |
|
47 |
Doctor Who: Paradox Lost
|
2011 |
16 1 vote |
|
48 |
Doctor Who : Temps d'emprunt (Doctor Who: Borrowed Time)
|
2011 |
16.3 23 votes |
|
49 |
Doctor Who : Adventures in Lockdown
|
2020 |
14.5 2 votes |